ISF Draw Sheet
SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019
Sunday 18 November 2018 at Prime Golf C.C. Co., Ltd.
Remarks

START TIME
12:00 am.
*** Following players is permitted, Keep a distant away without interfering the game ***
*** Distance Measuring Device is permissible to use in the course ***

- Please register at least 30 minutes before your tee time
- Please report to the starter at your starting hole at least 10 minutes before you tee time
- Annual Membership Fee is Baht 800.- per family to be settled upon registration
- Those with ... Expire following their name need to renew their membership upon registration
- Premiership players - align left ........ Championship players - align right
- Withdrawal must be done before Friday prior to the tournament date
- Late withdrawal or no show will be penalized by suspension for the next 2 tournaments
- Competition fee is Baht 1900.- being green fee, caddy fee & prizes (no meals)
- Total : 62 players.
- P : A/B 2>1  A/G 4>2  B/B 13>5  B/G 4>2  C/B 5>2  C/G 4>2  D/B 3>1  D/G 1>1  E/G 1>1  
- C : C/B 5>2  C/G 3>1  D/B 9>4  D/G 2>1  E/B 4>2  E/G 2>1  
- (P = Premiership C = Championship .. follow by Class/Gender .. No.of Players>No. of Trophy(ies)
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 1 Nickname
12:00 1 / 1 1 P   A/B 61181 Pantawit Sangkan տ
2 P   A/B 61116 Nuth Inthara Ѯ
3 P   B/B 60212 Pannawit Chomtee ʷ
12:08 1 / 2 1 P   B/B 60049 Waiyawot Itthikul
2 P   B/B 57040Mr. Chinatip Kaewkam
3 P   B/B 58050Mr. Thansaruth Aran
4 P   B/B 61084 Phonpischan Satirachaval Birdie
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 2 Nickname
12:00 2 / 1 1 P   B/B 58139Mr. Bhop-Dhamma Prathumsri
2 P   B/B 57037Mr. Sirapop Hanjitt BUILD
3 P   B/B 60201 Kaiwhith Chooglin Mobile
12:08 2 / 2 1 P   B/B 58028Mr. Martin Friis Martin
2 P   B/B 60137 Payu Wittawatolarn
3 P   B/B 57173Mr. Phonphiphat Wunala-eard ѵ
4 P   B/B 59075Mr. Karnsak Pulkaewtanapong տ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 3 Nickname
12:00 3 / 1 1 P   B/B 60167 Chindanai Limwirat
2 P   C/B 59038Mr. Amonsap Gumgnorn
3 C   C/B 55096Mr. Sirawit Charoenratthakarn Ed
12:08 3 / 2 1 P   C/B 59094Mr. Anont Pumjan
2 P   C/B 60213 Punnawat Chomtee
3 P   C/B 56057Mr. Natthanon Krisadasuraseth Ի
4 P   C/B 59131Mr. Pattharadorn Samintarapanya ѳѳ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 5 Nickname
12:00 5 / 1 1 C   C/B 59158Mr. Nutthaphat Kamutharat
2 C   C/B 61140 Jirayu Senamontri
3 C   C/B 58030Mr. Kanin Nuttavuthisit
4 C   C/B 62018 Nopparut Pujan ԡ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 6 Nickname
12:00 6 / 1 1 C   D/B 60076 Tinnapat Netcharussaeng ѹѹ
2 C   D/B 61053 Wachirawich Hatpech
3 C   D/B 61086 Patipharn Udomphornvirat ᾷԤ
12:08 6 / 2 1 C   D/B 58101Mr. Pongpat Rattanapiratanon
2 C   D/B 61120 Sappasit Siricharoensuk Թ
3 C   D/B 61188 Yannapon Akiemrot
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 7 Nickname
12:00 7 / 1 1 C   D/B 58102Mr. Petechapat Areewong շ
2 C   D/B 60214 Techatham Sonthiviwat ·չ
3 C   D/B 60190 Vudhipat Supatakulrat Sunsun
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 9 Nickname
12:00 9 / 1 1 P   D/B 61043 Tantikorn Klinpeng Mono
2 P   D/B 60096 Thammasorn Bejarakul
3 P   D/B 59248 Teeradetch Boonta
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 10 Nickname
12:00 10 / 1 1 P   B/G 59246 Apirata Chaosup
2 P   B/G 61112 Parita Thiangtrong
3 P   B/G 62026 Voravalun Wonggumpoo LunLun
12:00 10 / 2 1 P   A/G 60102 Artitaya Kittiratamrong ¡
2 P   A/G 61143 Kwunpawee Thothani
3 P   A/G 61103 Zahra Somji Zahra
4 P   A/G 59139Ms. Nanya Hinsui
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 11 Nickname
12:00 11 / 1 1 P   C/G 57193Ms. Panalee Prachavittayagon
2 P   C/G 59169Ms. Patcharawarai Vantanametawong ء
12:00 11 / 2 1 P   B/G 61030 Bhawinee Seesan
2 P   C/G 60089 Kristiya Thanintorndamrongdej Grace
3 P   C/G 60057 Napaporn Kanhawan ԧͧ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 12 Nickname
12:00 12 / 1 1 C   C/G 60114 Siprin Boonsiriya Ping
2 C   C/G 61101 Jida Chiravachradej J
3 C   C/G 58211Ms. Manusnun Atsathit
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 15 Nickname
12:00 15 / 1 1 P   D/G 61073 Naomi Ogata Naomi
2 C   D/G 61069 Thanchanok Chaturachaipinyo Belle
3 C   D/G 61108 Porpeang Suwannaprasit ͭ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 16 Nickname
12:00 16 / 1 1 C   E/B 61087 Napol Vuthihirunthamrong
2 C   E/B 62025 Kiratikron Sangnil
3 C   E/B 62017 Nabuddha Tantipoj
4 C   E/B 62027 Phon Naovaratpong ѹ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 18 Nickname
12:00 18 / 1 1 P   E/G 60134 Boonya-orn Yingyongnarongkul
2 C   E/G 61189 Thansita Akiemrot лҧ
3 C   E/G 62021 Nichasiri Intharaphanich ԧѹ
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com